Login or register  
TV

Jo Caulfield (1)

Mostly Credited As: Jo Caulfield (1)
Birth Name: Josephine Caulfield
Date Of Birth: September 26, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Wales




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Mock The Week (2005) 
  Greg Davies, Gary Delaney, Jo Caulfield 11x09: (Sep/20/2012) As Herself 
  Carl Donnelly, Jo Caulfield, Milton Jones 11x02: (Jun/21/2012) As Herself 
  Jo Caulfield, Mark Watson 05x09: (Sep/06/2007) As Herself 
  Jo Caulfield, Adam Hills 05x04: (Aug/02/2007) As Herself 

The Wright Stuff (2000) 
  July 14, 2011 12x134: (Jul/14/2011) As Herself 
  October 4, 2010 11x162: (Oct/04/2010) As Herself 

The Apprentice: You're Fired! (2006) 
  Series 6, Episode 1 06x01: (May/10/2011) As Herself 

Michael McIntyre's Comedy Roadshow (2009) 
  Brighton 01x06: (Jul/11/2009) As Herself 

Have I Got News for You (1990) 
  Ruth Jones, Clive Anderson, Jo Caulfield 37x07: (Jun/05/2009) As Herself 
  Alexander Armstrong, Jo Caulfield, Michael Winner 29x02: (Apr/22/2005) As Herself 

The One Show (2006) 
  November 18, 2008 03x85: (Nov/18/2008) As Herself 

Never Mind the Buzzcocks (UK) (1996) 
  Tony Livesey, Blak Twang, Rowetta, Jo Caulfield 17x02: (Nov/07/2005) As Herself 
  Fish, John Taylor, Jo Caulfield, Jon Lee 08x09: (Apr/23/2001) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jo Caulfield (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..