Login or register  
TV

Mark Mardell

Mostly Credited As: Mark Mardell
Birth Name: Mark Ian Mardell
Date Of Birth: September 10, 1957 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Hillingdon, Middlesex




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  July 26, 2012 13x208: (Jul/26/2012) As Himself 

Have I Got News for You (1990) 
  William Hague, Mark Mardell, Peter Serafinowicz 29x07: (May/27/2005) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mark Mardell Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..