Login or register  
TV

Aaron Dismuke


Mostly Credited As: Aaron Dismuke
Birth Name: Aaron Mitchell Dismuke
Date Of Birth: October 13, 1992 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tarrant County, Texas
Height: 5' 8 " (1.72 m)

Aaron Dismuke




TV Appearances

Main cast 
FullMetal Alchemist (US) (2004)As: Alphonse Elric -- [Voice]
The Galaxy Railways (2003)As: Young Manabu -- [Voice]
Fruits Basket (2001)As: Akito (Young) / Hiro Sohma -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Kiddy Grade (2002) 
  Demolition/Titan 01x22: (Mar/04/2003) Voiced  Yott 

Burst Angel (2005) 
  Wild Kids 01x14: (Unknown/Unaired) Voiced  Charlie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

What other show(s) shows has Aaron Dismukem apeared in

Youngest voice actor on FullMetal Alchemist.

Aaron Dismuke Quotes

No quotes added for this person