Login or register  
TV

Frank Kelly


Mostly Credited As: Frank Kelly
Birth Name: Francis O'Kelly
Date Of Birth: December 28, 1938 (Age 76)
Country Of Birth: Ireland
Birth Place: Ireland

Frank Kelly




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Father Ted (1995)As: Father Jack Hackett
Emmerdale (1972)As: Dermot Macey (2010-2011)
Episode Cast Credits 

Mystery! (1980) 
  Malice Aforethought (Part 2) 25x02: (Apr/10/2005) As Mr. Gunnell 
  Malice Aforethought (Part 1) 25x01: (Apr/03/2005) As Mr. Gunnell 

Remington Steele (1982) 
  Steele Your Heart Away 03x06: (Nov/13/1984) As Willard Skeggs 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Frank Kelly Quotes

No quotes added for this person