Login or register  
TV

Emmy Clarke

Mostly Credited As: Emmy Clarke
Birth Name: Mary Elizabeth Clarke
Date Of Birth: September 25, 1991 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Mineola, Long Island, New York

Emmy Clarke



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Line (US) (2010)As: Jessie Donovan
Episode Cast Credits 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk and the End - Part I 08x15: (Nov/27/2009) As Julie Teeger 
  Mr. Monk and the Critic 08x06: (Sep/18/2009) As Julie Teeger 
  Mr. Monk and the Miracle 07x09: (Nov/28/2008) As Julie Teeger 
  Mr. Monk and the Genius 07x02: (Jul/25/2008) As Julie Teeger 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Emmy Clarke Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..