Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

George Spartels


Mostly Credited As: George Spartels
Birth Name: George Bernard Spartels
Date Of Birth: April 25, 1954 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Australia





TV Appearances

Neighbours (1985)As: Benito Alessi (1992 - 1993)
Sweet and Sour (1984)As: Nick Poulopoulos
Punishment (1981)As: David "Robbo" Roberts
The Bluestone Boys (1976)As: Homer
Play School (AU) (1966)As: Himself (Presenter (1985-99))
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
George Spartels Quotes

No quotes added for this person