Login or register  
TV

Nick Scotti


Mostly Credited As: Nick Scotti
Birth Name: Domenico Nicola Aniello Scotti
Date Of Birth: May 31, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Queens, New York

Nick Scotti




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Young and the Restless (1973)As: Tony Viscardi #1 (1996-1998)
Episode Cast Credits 

Sex and the City (1998) 
  Cover Girl 05x04: (Aug/11/2002) As Joe 

The View (1997) 
  Season 1, Episode 7 01x07: (Aug/19/1997) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nick Scotti Quotes

No quotes added for this person