Login or register  
TV

Kevin Pike


Mostly Credited As: Kevin Pike
Birth Name: John Kevin Pike
Date Of Birth: May 09, 1951 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hartford, Connecticut
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Kevin Pike




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Baby Talk (1991)• Special Effects (special effects supervisor)
Less Than Perfect (2002)• Special Effects
Medical Investigation (2004)• Special Effects
Rodney (2004)• Special Effects
Yes, Dear (2000)• Special Effects

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kevin Pike Quotes

No quotes added for this person