Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jennifer Fishman


Mostly Credited As: Jennifer Fishman
Sometimes Credited As: Jennifer Fishman Pate

Birth Name: Jennifer Leanne Briner
Date Of Birth: 1979
Country Of Birth: USA





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Angel (1999)• Casting
Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997)• Casting (1998-2003)
Firefly (2002)• Casting

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jennifer Fishman Quotes

No quotes added for this person