Login or register  
TV

Denyce Lawton

Mostly Credited As: Denyce Lawton
Birth Name: Denyce- Marie Lawton
Date Of Birth: May 02, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: South Korea
Birth Place: Seoul
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Denyce Lawton




Denyce Lawton Denyce Lawton
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Girlfriend Confidential: LA (2012)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Dressed to Kill 06x14: (Feb/03/2014) As Lillian Hernandez 

Tyler Perry's House of Payne (2007) 
  The Talent Show 05x20: (Apr/22/2009) As Dana 
  Slightly Payneful Truth 05x10: (Feb/18/2009) As Dana 
  Payne and Prejudice 05x06: (Dec/17/2008) As Dana 
  Sex, Lies and Videotapes 03x10: (Apr/02/2008) As Dana 

Entourage (2004) 
  The Review 01x02: (Jul/25/2004) As Party Girl 

Half & Half (2002) 
  The Big Sistah Sans Soul Episode 01x07: (Nov/04/2002) As Beautiful Girl 

The Parkers (1999) 
  The Crush 03x18: (Mar/25/2002) As T's Girlfriend 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Denyce Lawton Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..

Canadian Actress Alberta Watson Loses Cancer Battle

  Canadian actress Alberta Watson has died.  She lost her long fight..