Login or register  
TV

Amber Stevens

Mostly Credited As: Amber Stevens
Birth Name: Amber Dawn Stevens
Date Of Birth: October 07, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Amber Stevens



Amber Stevens Amber Stevens Amber Stevens Amber Stevens Amber Stevens Amber Stevens Amber Stevens Amber Stevens
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dakota (2013)As: Maya Beaumont
GREEK (2007)As: Ashleigh Howard
Episode Cast Credits 

Conan (2010) 
  Jack White, Amber Stevens 04x97: (Jun/11/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Good Morning America (1975) 
  Season 39, Episode 156 39x156: (Jun/09/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

90210 (2008) 
  The Things We Do For Love 05x09: (Dec/10/2012) As Bryce Woodbridge 
  99 Problems 05x07: (Nov/26/2012) As Bryce Woodbridge 

Ben and Kate (2012) 
  Reunion 01x08: (Nov/20/2012) As Anna Lewis 

Baby Daddy (2012) 
  The Daddy Whisperer 01x08: (Aug/15/2012) As Izzy 

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  Noretta 07x07: (Oct/24/2011) As Janet 
  Mystery vs. History 07x06: (Oct/17/2011) As Janet 

Friends With Benefits (2011) 
  The Benefit of Mardi Gras 01x07: (Aug/26/2011) As Caroline 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  Start Me Up 07x12: (Jan/13/2011) As Laurel Henson (First Year Med Student With Dr. Karev) 

GRΣΣK UNCOVΣRΣD (2008) 
  Nightmare on Cyprus Rhodes 01x06: (Jun/29/2008) As Herself 
  The Greek Connection 01x05: (Jun/22/2008) As Herself 
  Sex and the Campus 01x03: (Jun/08/2008) As Herself 
  Sisters and Brothers 01x02: (Jun/01/2008) As Herself 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  James Denton, Amber Stevens, The Cribs 03x122: (Jul/27/2007) As Herself 

Complete Savages (2004) 
  Teen Things I Hate About You 01x14: (Jan/21/2005) As Girl no. 2 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Amber Stevens Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..