Login or register  
TV

Lamar Odom

Mostly Credited As: Lamar Odom
Birth Name: Lamar Joseph Odom
Date Of Birth: November 06, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Jamaica, New York
Height: 6' 10" (2.08 m)

Lamar Odom



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Khloe & Lamar (2011)As: Himself
Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007)As: Himself (S04-present)
The 2004 Summer Olympics (2004)As: Himself (USA Basketball - men)
Episode Cast Credits 

Oprah Prime (2012) 
  The Kardashians, Part II 01x26: (Jun/24/2012) As Himself 
  The Kardashians, Part I 01x25: (Jun/17/2012) As Himself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Dick Van Dyke, Khloe Kardashian & Lamar Odom, Steve Earle 19x83: (May/11/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Rob Dyrdek's Fantasy Factory (2009) 
  Blob, Super Blob 01x01: (Feb/08/2009) As Himself 

Entourage (2004) 
  My Maserati Does 185 02x02: (Jun/12/2005) As Lamar Odom 
Trivia

Played college ball at Rhode Island.

Lamar Odom Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Quid Pro Quo - Constantine Recap and Mini-Review

So in tonight's adventure, a comic book villain--Felix Faust--makes a..

Tribunal - Grimm Recap and Mini-Review

'Grimm' comes on strong with an episode that wraps up the half-season..