Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Holly Madison


Mostly Credited As: Holly Madison
Sometimes Credited As: Holly
The Girls Next Door
Holly Jean Madison

Birth Name: Holly Sue Cullen
Date Of Birth: December 23, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Astoria, Oregon
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Holly Madison




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Holly's World (2010)As: Herself
Dancing With the Stars (2005)As: Herself (S08 - Eliminated 3rd)
The Girls Next Door (2005)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Pool Shark 11x02: (Sep/30/2010) As Hot Blonde, [Co-Guest Stars]

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Marg Helgenberger, "Dancing with the Stars" castoffs Steve Wozniak and Holly Madison 27x154: (Apr/02/2009) As Herself 

Criss Angel: Mindfreak (2005) 
  In Your Face 04x14: (Sep/03/2008) As Herself, [Special Guest Stars]

Last Comic Standing (2003) 
  Episode 610 06x10: (Jul/24/2008) As Herself 

Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007) 
  Birthday Suit 01x04: (Nov/04/2007) As Herself 

General Hospital (US) (1963) 
  #11376 45x108: (Aug/29/2007) As Playboy Bunny 

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Dustin Hoffman, Diddy, Hugh Hefner, Holly Madison 04x49: (Nov/09/2006) As Herself 

Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000) 
  The Smoking Jacket 05x06: (Nov/06/2005) As Holly 

Entourage (2004) 
  Aquamansion 02x03: (Jun/19/2005) As Playmate 

Viva la Bam (2003) 
  Drive-Way Skate Park 03x01: (Oct/24/2004) As Herself 

The Sharon Osbourne Show (US) (2003) 
  Episode 72 01x72: (Jan/06/2004) As Herself 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Holly Madison Quotes

No quotes added for this person