Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kendra Wilkinson


Mostly Credited As: Kendra Wilkinson
Sometimes Credited As: Kendra
The Girls Next Door
Kendra Wilkinson-Baskett

Birth Name: Kendra Leigh Wilkinson
Date Of Birth: June 12, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Diego, California
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Kendra Wilkinson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Sharknado 3: Oh Hell No! (2015)As: Flo
Splash (US) (2013)As: Herself (S01 - Contestant - Withdrew - 2 April 2013)
Kendra on Top (2012)As: Herself
Kendra (2009)As: Herself
Dancing With the Stars (2005)As: Herself (S12 Eliminated 6th)
The Girls Next Door (2005)As: Herself
I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here! (2002)As: Herself (Series 14)
Episode Cast Credits 

I'm a Celebrity Get Me Out of Here Now (2003) 
  Series 13, Episode 24 13x24: (Dec/11/2014) As Herself 
  Series 13, Episode 23 13x23: (Dec/09/2014) As Herself 
  Series 13, Episode 22 13x22: (Dec/08/2014) As Herself 
  Series 13, Episode 21 13x21: (Dec/07/2014) As Herself 

Access Hollywood (1996) 
  Olivia Wilde, Allison Williams, Kendra Wilkinson, Eva Longoria 18x54: (Nov/07/2014) As Herself 
  Kendra Wilkinson, Tommy Chong 18x19: (Oct/03/2014) As Herself 
  The cast of 'Gone Girl', Kendra Wilkinson 18x18: (Oct/02/2014) As Herself 

Access Hollywood Live (2010) 
  Kendra Wilkinson, Cynthia Bailey 05x44: (Nov/07/2014) As Herself 
  Kendra Wilkinson, Elizabeth Hurley, William Shatner 05x17: (Oct/01/2014) As Herself 

E! News (1991) 
  Lady Antebellum 24x46: (Oct/22/2014) As Herself, [Guest Hosts]

The Mindy Project (2012) 
  Bro Club For Dudes 02x06: (Oct/22/2013) As Marie 

Bethenny (2013) 
  Bethenny's Shower Essentials 02x08: (Sep/18/2013) As Herself 
  Kendra Baskett 01x22: (Jul/10/2012) As Herself 

The View (1997) 
  Season 16, Episode 133 16x133: (Apr/02/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Celebrity Wife Swap (2012) 
  Kate Gosselin/Kendra Wilkinson 02x01: (Feb/26/2013) As Herself 

The Ricki Lake Show (2012) 
  Sex in Your 20s, 30s & 40s 01x33: (Oct/23/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Anthony Hopkins, Andre Agassi, "Dancing with the Stars" castoff Kendra Wilkinson-Baskett 09x68: (May/03/2011) As Herself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Tyler Perry, Kendra Wilkinson, Bright Eyes 19x69: (Apr/14/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  David Duchovny, Kendra Wilkinson-Baskett, Corinne Bailey Rae 18x27: (Apr/07/2010) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Buried Life (2010) 
  Ask Out the Girl of Your Dreams (1) 01x03: (Feb/01/2010) As Herself 

The Soup (2004) 
  Episode 623 06x27: (Jun/05/2009) As Herself, [Special Guest Stars]

Groomer Has It (2008) 
  What's Wrong With This Picture? 02x02: (Apr/18/2009) As Herself (Guest Judge) 

Dogg After Dark (2009) 
  Episode 2 01x02: (Feb/24/2009) As Herself 

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  Benefits 04x12: (Jan/12/2009) As Herself 

Last Comic Standing (2003) 
  Episode 610 06x10: (Jul/24/2008) As Herself 

Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007) 
  Birthday Suit 01x04: (Nov/04/2007) As Herself 

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Dustin Hoffman, Diddy, Hugh Hefner, Holly Madison 04x49: (Nov/09/2006) As Herself 

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  Hugh Hefner: Girlfriends, Wives & Centerfolds 10x25: (Apr/09/2006) As Herself 

Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000) 
  The Smoking Jacket 05x06: (Nov/06/2005) As Kendra 

Entourage (2004) 
  Aquamansion 02x03: (Jun/19/2005) As Playmate 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kendra Wilkinson Quotes

No quotes added for this person