Login or register  
TV

Stacy Fuson


Mostly Credited As: Stacy Fuson
Birth Name: Stacy Marie Fuson
Date Of Birth: August 30, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tacoma, Washington
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Stacy Fuson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Sam's Game (2009) (2009)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Modern Family (2009) 
  Up All Night 01x11: (Jan/06/2010) As Doris, [Co-Guest Stars]

Entourage (2004) 
  Aquamansion 02x03: (Jun/19/2005) As Girl at PJ Party 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stacy Fuson Quotes

No quotes added for this person