Login or register  
TV

Amanda Tepe


Mostly Credited As: Amanda Tepe
Sometimes Credited As: Manda Tepe

Birth Name: Amanda Christine Tepe
Date Of Birth: October 16, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cincinnati, Ohio
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Amanda Tepe




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  The Human Factor 05x23: (May/06/2013) As Monica Lane 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #11910 47x200: (Sep/04/2012) As Attorney Joanne Leoni 
  Ep. #11345 45x142: (May/31/2010) As Joanne Leoni 
  Ep. #11235 45x32: (Dec/23/2009) As Joanne Leoni 

Wizards of Waverly Place (2007) 
  Wizards vs. Vampires: Dream Date 02x28: (Aug/07/2009) As Hot Dog Vendor Lady 
  Art Museum Piece 01x21: (Aug/31/2008) As Museum Security Guard, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Wizard School, Part 2 01x14: (Apr/06/2008) As Information Desk Lady 
  Curb Your Dragon 01x08: (Nov/30/2007) As Security Guard, [Co-Guest Stars]

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Undertow 07x24: (May/19/2009) As Kelly 

Cory In the House (2007) 
  Sittin' Pretty 02x10: (Jul/05/2008) As Donna 
  That's So In the House 01x16: (Jul/08/2007) As Donna 
  Napper's Delight 01x06: (Feb/16/2007) As Tour Guide, [Co-Guest Stars]

October Road (2007) 
  Dancing Days Are Here Again 02x08: (Jan/21/2008) As Jody Watson 

General Hospital (US) (1963) 
  #11214 44x201: (Jan/15/2007) As Colleen McHenry 
  #11213 44x200: (Jan/12/2007) As Colleen McHenry 
  #11209 44x196: (Jan/08/2007) As Colleen McHenry 
  #11208 44x195: (Jan/05/2007) As Colleen McHenry 

Dexter (2006) 
  Truth Be Told 01x11: (Dec/10/2006) As Young Lab Tech 

Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip (2006) 
  B-12 01x10: (Nov/27/2006) As Bobbie, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Long Lead Story 01x05: (Oct/16/2006) As Bobbie 

That's So Raven (2003) 
  Unhappy Medium 04x04: (Mar/17/2006) As Becky 

The Inside (2005) 
  Declawed 01x07: (Jul/13/2005) As Spikey Redhead 

Entourage (2004) 
  Aquamansion 02x03: (Jun/19/2005) As Mac Asst. Manager 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Amanda Tepe Quotes

No quotes added for this person