Login or register  
TV

Devon Stryker

Mostly Credited As: Devon Stryker
Sometimes Credited As: Devin Stryker

Birth Name: Kristie Stryker
Date Of Birth: March 27, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Allentown, Pennsylvania
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Devon Stryker




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Entourage (2004) 
  I Love You Too 02x09: (Jul/31/2005) As Herself 

Howard Stern (1994) 
  Episode dated 31 January 2005 12x21: (Jan/31/2005) As Herself (uncredited) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Devon Stryker Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..