Login or register  
TV

Nick Von Esmarch


Mostly Credited As: Nick Von Esmarch
Sometimes Credited As: Nick Van Esmarch

Birth Name: Nicholas W. Von Esmarch
Date Of Birth: November 02, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Mateo, California
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Nick Von Esmarch




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Nikki (2000)As: Dwight White
Episode Cast Credits 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Brown Eyed Girls 06x19: (Apr/27/2014) As Thaddeus Delahay 

The Game (2006) 
  The Jersey Episode Part 2 07x02: (Mar/04/2014) As Ty 
  The Jersey Episode Part 1 07x01: (Mar/04/2014) As Ty 
  You Say You Want a Revolution 01x18: (Mar/26/2007) As Ty 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Skeletons 07x16: (Feb/17/2009) As Andrew O'Malley 

Drake and Josh (2004) 
  Drake and Josh Go Hollywood (Jan/06/2006) As Brice Granger 

JAG (1995) 
  Dream Team 10x21: (Apr/22/2005) As P.O. 2nd Class Donny Sanhuinius 
  Tribunal 07x21: (Apr/30/2002) As Captain Dale Alexander 

My Wife and Kids (2001) 
  Fantasy Camp (2) 05x02: (Sep/21/2004) As Bob Slobadonnapopovitch 
  Fantasy Camp (1) 05x01: (Sep/21/2004) As Bob Slobadonnapopovitch 

Crossing Jordan (2001) 
  Dead in the Water 03x12: (May/23/2004) As Dan Meeks 

Happy Family (2003) 
  The Headboard 01x17: (Mar/02/2004) As Dr. Fishman 

Off Centre (2001) 
  The Guys' Guys 02x06: (Oct/24/2002) As Slab 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nick Von Esmarch Quotes

No quotes added for this person