Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Hekiru Shiina


Mostly Credited As: Hekiru Shiina
Birth Name: Makiko Shiina
Date Of Birth: March 12, 1974 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Tokyo

Hekiru Shiina




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Muteki Ou Tri-Zenon (2000)As: Doumu Kai -- [Voice]
Eden's Bowy (1999)As: Elisiss / Jsieda -- [Voice]
Orphen (1998)As: Dortin -- [Voice]
YAT Anshin! Luxury Space Tours (1996)As: Tenjouin Katsura -- [Voice]
Tama and Friends (1994)As: Momo -- [Voice]
Magic Knight Rayearth (1994)As: Hikaru Shidou -- [Voice]
DNA² (1994)As: Kotomi Takanashi -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

King of Bandit Jing (2002) 
  The Little Girl from the Technicolor Town 01x05: (Jun/12/2002) Voiced  Fino 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hekiru Shiina Quotes

No quotes added for this person