Login or register  
TV

Claude Woolman

Mostly Credited As: Claude Woolman
Birth Name: Claude Woolman Jenki Jenki
Date Of Birth: October 15, 1933 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Diego, California
Date Of Death: July 05, 1989

Claude Woolman



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Cagney & Lacey (1982) 
  Cost of Living 06x11: (Jan/12/1987) As Wendel 

Little House on the Prairie (1974) (1974) 
  Uncle Jed 08x15: (Feb/01/1982) As Philip Loring 

Bosom Buddies (1980) 
  Road to Monte Carlo 02x05: (Dec/04/1981) As Croupier #2 

Quincy, M.E. (1976) 
  Even Odds 04x06: (Nov/09/1978) As Unknown 

Get Smart (1965) (1965) 
  Hurray for Hollywood 04x14: (Jan/04/1969) As Polo 

Daniel Boone (1964) (1964) 
  Faith's Way 04x26: (Apr/04/1968) As Tahchee 

Mission: Impossible (1966) (1966) 
  The Emerald 02x18: (Jan/21/1968) As Williams, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Legacy 01x15: (Jan/07/1967) As Paul von Schneer, [Co-Guest Stars]

Laredo (1965) 
  A Question of Guilt 02x23: (Mar/10/1967) As John Bright Star 

The Girl from U.N.C.L.E. (1966) 
  The Atlantis Affair 01x09: (Nov/15/1966) As Honore Le Gallows 

The Outer Limits (1963) 
  The Zanti Misfits 01x14: (Dec/30/1963) As Major Roger Hill 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Claude Woolman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news