Login or register  
TV

Matt Gallant

Mostly Credited As: Matt Gallant
Birth Name: Matthew J. Gallant
Date Of Birth: June 25, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Syracuse, New York
Height: 5' 7 " (1.7 m)

Matt Gallant



TV Appearances

Main cast 
American Inventor (2006)As: Host (S01)
Game On (2003)As: Host
All New Planet's Funniest Animals (1999)As: Host (1999-2005)
Episode Cast Credits 

Brothers & Sisters (2006) 
  The Road Ahead 04x01: (Sep/27/2009) As Reporter, [Co-Guest Stars]

Pet Star (2002) 
  Pet Star: 26 02x11: (Oct/24/2003) As Himself 
  Pet Star: 13 01x13: (Apr/19/2003) As Himself 

I'm With Her (2003) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/23/2003) As Tabloid Photographer #1 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matt Gallant Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news