Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Christopher Amitrano


Mostly Credited As: Christopher Amitrano
Birth Name: Christopher S. Amitrano
Date Of Birth: September 14, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Christopher Amitrano




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Jane The Virgin (2014) 
  Chapter Sixteen 01x16: (Mar/16/2015) As Tony Vaughn 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Nanny Dearest 08x21: (May/08/2013) As Johnny Ray Covey 

Lost (2004) 
  The Last Recruit 06x13: (Apr/20/2010) As Burditt, [Co-Guest Stars]

ER (1994) 
  A Long, Strange Trip 15x14: (Feb/05/2009) As Officer Hollis 
  Officer Down 14x03: (Oct/11/2007) As Officer Hollis 
  City of Mercy 13x11: (Dec/07/2006) As Officer Hollis 
  Tell Me No Secrets... 13x10: (Nov/30/2006) As Officer Hollis 

24 (2001) 
  Day 5: 10:00 P.M.-11:00 P.M. 05x16: (Apr/03/2006) As Brennan 
  Day 5: 9:00 P.M.-10:00 P.M. 05x15: (Mar/27/2006) As Brennan 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  My Dinner With Andy 12x07: (Nov/16/2004) As Lou DaSilva 

Third Watch (1999) 
  Faith 02x02: (Oct/09/2000) As Rapist 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christopher Amitrano Quotes

No quotes added for this person