Login or register  
TV

Cécile Cassel

Mostly Credited As: Cécile Cassel
Birth Name: Cécile Crochon
Date Of Birth: June 25, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: France
Birth Place: Paris

Cécile Cassel



TV Appearances

Main cast 
20h10 pétantes (2003)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Sex and the City (1998) 
  An American Girl in Paris (Part Une) 06x19: (Feb/15/2004) As Chlöe Petrovsky 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cécile Cassel Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..