Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Emma Rigby


Mostly Credited As: Emma Rigby
Birth Name: Emma Catherine Rigby
Date Of Birth: September 26, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: St Helens, Merseyside, England

Emma Rigby




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Once Upon A Time In Wonderland (2013)As: Red Queen
Prisoners' Wives (2012)As: Gemma Roscoe (2012)
Becoming Human (2011)As: Brandy Mulligan
Hollyoaks (1995)As: Hannah Ashworth (2005-2009)
Episode Cast Credits 

Ripper Street (2012) 
  The Good of This City 01x04: (Jan/20/2013) As Lucy Eames 

Pramface (2012) 
  Man of the Moment 01x04: (Mar/15/2012) As Carrie-Ann 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  January 31, 2012 13x31: (Jan/31/2012) As Herself 

LIVE with Gabby (2011) 
  January 31, 2012 01x136: (Jan/31/2012) As Herself 

Fresh Meat (2011) 
  Series 1, Episode 1 01x01: (Sep/21/2011) As Rachel 

Being Human (UK) (2008) 
  Becoming Human (Mar/20/2011) As Brandy Mulligan 

Hole in the Wall (UK) (2008) 
  Series 1, Episode 9 01x09: (Nov/15/2008) As Herself 

Loose Women (1999) 
  Series 12, Show 182 12x182: (May/23/2008) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Emma Rigby Quotes

No quotes added for this person