Login or register  
TV

Kevin Sacre

Mostly Credited As: Kevin Sacre
Birth Name: Kevin Bignell
Date Of Birth: March, 1978
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: England
Height: 6' 1 " (1.85 m)

Kevin Sacre



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dancing On Wheels (2010)As: Himself
The Underdog Show (2008) (2008)As: Himself
Night and Day (2001)As: Dennis Doyle (2001-2003)
Hollyoaks (1995)As: Jacob 'Jake' Dean (2002-2008)
Episode Cast Credits 

Live With... (2012) 
  May 22, 2012 01x32: (May/22/2012) As Himself 

Big Brother's Little Brother (2001) 
  Series 17, Episode 29 17x29: (Jul/12/2010) As Himself 

Ready Steady Cook (UK) (1994) 
  December 18, 2009 17x14: (Dec/18/2009) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kevin Sacre Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..