Login or register  
TV

Ike Jones

Mostly Credited As: Ike Jones
Birth Name: Isaac Lolette Jones
Date Of Birth: December 23, 1929 (Age 85)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Monica, California




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Lucas Tanner (1974) 
  Pay the Man the Two Dollars 01x13: (Jan/15/1975) As Ambulance Attendant 

Kolchak: The Night Stalker (1974) 
  The Devil's Platform 01x07: (Nov/15/1974) As Maintenance Engineer 
  The Ripper 01x01: (Sep/13/1974) As Mail Boy 

Wagon Train (1957) 
  The Annie MacGregor Story 01x21: (Feb/05/1958) As Kiowa 

Jungle Jim (1955) 
  Blood Money 01x18: (Jan/23/1956) As Ponu 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


A Woman Called Moses (1978)• Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ike Jones Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...