Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Nigel Patrick


Mostly Credited As: Nigel Patrick
Birth Name: Nigel Dennis Wemyss
Date Of Birth: May 02, 1913 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Wandsworth, London, England
Date Of Death: September 21, 1981
Cause Of Death: lung cancer
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Nigel Patrick




TV Appearances

Zero One (UK) (1962)As: Alan Garnett
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nigel Patrick Quotes

No quotes added for this person