Login or register  
TV

Dan Woods

Mostly Credited As: Dan Woods
Birth Name: Daniel Arthur Woods
Date Of Birth: June 20, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Dan Woods



TV Appearances

First Crush (2014)As: Himself (Host)
Chop Cut Rebuild (2004)As: Himself (Host)
Degrassi (2001)As: Daniel Raditch (S01-S04)
Degrassi High (1989)As: Mr. Daniel Raditch
Degrassi Junior High (1987)As: Mr. Daniel Raditch
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Chop Cut Rebuild (2004)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dan Woods Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Downton Abbey could have a movie spin off

Downton Abbey could be soon about to hit cinema screens with a movie..

Marvel Has Its Luke Cage

Mike Colter ('Ringer', 'The Following', 'American Horror Story: Coven')..

Jeremy Lloyd Passes Away Aged 84

Jeremy Lloyd, who created the British sitcoms Are You Being Served? and..