Login or register  
TV

Matt Littler

Mostly Credited As: Matt Littler
Birth Name: Matthew Littler
Date Of Birth: March 19, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Freshly Squeezed (2006)As: Himself (Presenter 2009-present)
Only Fools on Horses (2006)As: Himself
Hollyoaks (1995)As: Max Cunningham (1997-2008)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Gadget Show (2004) 
  Series 22, Episode 14 22x14: (Dec/15/2014) As Himself 

Text Santa (2011) 
  Text Santa 2012 02x02: (Dec/21/2012) As Himself (Backstage Presenter), [Guest Hosts]

Pointless Celebrities (2011) 
  Series 3, Episode 3 03x03: (Nov/03/2012) As Himself 

LIVE with Gabby (2011) 
  March 26, 2012 01x175: (Mar/26/2012) As Himself 
  November 23, 2011 01x102: (Nov/23/2011) As Himself 

Live From Studio Five (2009) 
  Series 1, Show 18 01x18: (Oct/07/2009) As Himself 

Big Brother's Little Brother (2001) 
  Series 15, Episode 7 15x07: (Jun/12/2009) As Himself 
  Series 13, Episode 8 13x08: (Jun/15/2008) As Himself 

Celebrity Juice (2008) 
  Matt Littler, Darren Jeffries, Shaun Williamson, Verne Troyer and John Bishop 01x07: (Nov/05/2008) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

8 out of 10 Cats (2005) 
  Lee Mack, Frankie Boyle, Matt Littler, Vanessa Feltz 06x03: (Jun/27/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matt Littler Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

The League Of S.T.E.A.M Release Their Latest Episode, 'Here Comes The Bride'

The League of S.T.E.A.M have released their latest episode. The new..

HGTV Expand House Hunters Franchise With Two New Shows

HGTV have announced that two brand new shows will join the 'House Hunters'..

Exclusive: Garth Barnard Talks Yesterday's New War Series 'WWII Air Crash Detectives'

Earlier last week, I had the opportunity to be able to chat with Garth..