Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Carley Stenson


Mostly Credited As: Carley Stenson
Birth Name: Carley Anne Stenson
Date Of Birth: September 22, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: St Helens, Merseyside, England

Carley Stenson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Celebrity Scissorhands (2006)As: Herself (Series 2)
Hollyoaks (1995)As: Steph Roach Dean Cunningham (2000-2010, 2011)
Episode Cast Credits 

Suspects (2014) 
  Easy Prey Part 2 02x04: (Aug/28/2014) As Tracey Gatting 
  Easy Prey Part 1 02x03: (Aug/27/2014) As Tracey Gatting 

The Wright Stuff (2000) 
  January 15, 2014 15x08: (Jan/15/2014) As Herself 
  June 28, 2012 13x124: (Jun/28/2012) As Herself 

This Morning (1988) 
  August 17, 2012 24x239: (Aug/17/2012) As Herself 
  August 3, 2011 23x232: (Aug/03/2011) As Herself 
  August 1, 2011 23x230: (Aug/01/2011) As Herself 
  August 23, 2010 22x244: (Aug/23/2010) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carley Stenson Quotes

No quotes added for this person