Login or register  
TV

Joshua Harris

Mostly Credited As: Joshua Harris
Birth Name: Joshua Samuel Harris
Date Of Birth: November 27, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Commish (1991) 
  Guns & Sons 02x03: (Oct/10/1992) As Jason Scanlon 

Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) 
  Hero Worship 05x11: (Jan/27/1992) As Timothy 

Dallas (1978) (1978) 
  The Decline and Fall of the Ewing Empire 14x21: (Apr/26/1991) As Christopher Ewing 
  Some Leave, Some Get Carried Out 14x20: (Apr/19/1991) As Christopher Ewing 
  Farewell, My Lovely 14x19: (Apr/12/1991) As Christopher Ewing 
  Those Darned Ewings 14x18: (Apr/05/1991) As Christopher Ewing 

Twin Peaks (1990) 
  The Black Widow 02x13: (Jan/12/1991) As Nicholas 'Little Nicky' Needleman 
  Masked Ball 02x12: (Dec/15/1990) As Nicholas 'Little Nicky' Needleman 

The Twilight Zone (1985) (1985) 
  A Little Peace and Quiet 01x02: (Sep/27/1985) As Russell Jr. 

Falcon Crest (1981) 
  The Avenging Angel 04x30: (May/24/1985) As Young Damon 
  Cold Comfort 04x28: (May/10/1985) As Young Damon 
  Devil's Harvest 04x25: (Apr/12/1985) As Young Damon 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joshua Harris Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..