Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Vicki Davis


Mostly Credited As: Vicki Davis
Sometimes Credited As: Victoria Davis

Birth Name: Victoria Diane Davis
Date Of Birth: July 18, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Vicki Davis




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Out of Order (2003)As: Hamster and Plant -- [Voice]
Maybe It's Me (2001)As: Mia
Odd Man Out (1999)As: Valerie "Val" Whitney
Episode Cast Credits 

The Middle (2009) 
  Bad Choices 03x06: (Oct/19/2011) As Debbie 

House (2004) 
  Ignorance is Bliss 06x08: (Nov/23/2009) As Dara Sidas 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Fannysmackin' 07x04: (Oct/12/2006) As Jessica 

Mystery Woman (2003) 
  Oh Baby 02x03: (Aug/19/2006) As Suzi 

Everwood (2002) 
  Across the Lines 04x14: (Apr/17/2006) As Beth 
  Ghosts 04x10: (Mar/27/2006) As (Unknown) 

Commander In Chief (2005) 
  State of the Unions 01x13: (Apr/13/2006) As Political Operative 

Medium (2005) 
  Sweet Dreams 02x05: (Oct/17/2005) As Young Kate 

Boston Legal (2004) 
  Loose Lips 01x08: (Nov/28/2004) As Sylvia Donato 

Rugrats (1991) 
  The Bravliest Baby / Gimme An "A" 09x16: (Jun/08/2004) Voiced  Roomate 

Charmed (1998) 
  Witch Wars (aka Reality Check) 06x21: (May/09/2004) As Tali 

Black Sash (2003) 
  Prime Suspect 01x05: (May/25/2003) As Riley 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  A Horrible Mind 01x10: (Nov/25/2002) As Teresa 

Off Centre (2001) 
  Little House On The Bowery 02x07: (Oct/31/2002) As Marcy the Homeless Woman 

Alias (2001) 
  Truth Be Told 01x01: (Sep/30/2001) As Intern 

Power Rangers (1993) 
  The Power of Pink (2) 07x31: (Nov/05/1999) Voiced  Psycho Pink 
  To the Tenth Power (1) 07x30: (Nov/04/1999) Voiced  Psycho Pink 
  Ghosts in the Machine (2) 06x39: (Nov/13/1998) Voiced  Psycho Pink 
  A Rift in the Rangers (3) 06x33: (Nov/04/1998) Voiced  Psycho Pink 

Jenny (1997) 
  A Girl's Gotta Spike 01x04: (Nov/02/1997) As Girl Captain 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Her nicknames are "Vicki" and "Vicks".

Vicki Davis Quotes

No quotes added for this person