Login or register  
TV

Mary Kerridge


Mostly Credited As: Mary Kerridge
Birth Name: Mary Antoinette Kerridge
Date Of Birth: April 03, 1914 (Age 85)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Islington, London, England
Date Of Death: July 22, 1999





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Miss Marple (1984) 
  A Murder Is Announced 01x03: (Feb/28/1985) As Mrs. Swettenham 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mary Kerridge Quotes

No quotes added for this person