Login or register  
TV

Tyrone Burton

Mostly Credited As: Tyrone Burton
Birth Name: Tyrone Dozell Burton
Date Of Birth: February 18, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Parent 'Hood (1995) (1995)As: T.K. Anderson (S04-S05)
Episode Cast Credits 

That's So Raven (2003) 
  Mr. Perfect 03x30: (Oct/07/2005) As Andre 

Cold Case (2003) 
  The Lost Soul of Herman Lester 01x17: (Mar/14/2004) As Ray Lester 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tyrone Burton Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Quid Pro Quo - Constantine Recap and Mini-Review

So in tonight's adventure, a comic book villain--Felix Faust--makes a..

Tribunal - Grimm Recap and Mini-Review

'Grimm' comes on strong with an episode that wraps up the half-season..