Login or register  
TV

Jamison Haase


Mostly Credited As: Jamison Haase
Birth Name: Jamison Joel Haase
Date Of Birth: April 19, 1974 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cedar Township, Minnesota
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Jamison Haase




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Savoir Faire 06x17: (Mar/09/2015) As DEA Agent Leo Brenner 

Bones (2005) 
  The Money Maker on the Merry-Go-Round 10x07: (Nov/13/2014) As Dale 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  After Hours 05x08: (Nov/19/2012) As FBI Agent Lucas 

Vegas (2012) 
  All That Glitters 01x03: (Oct/09/2012) As Max, [Co-Guest Stars]

Awake (2012) 
  Nightswimming 01x08: (Apr/19/2012) As Uniform #2, [Co-Guest Stars]

Law & Order: Los Angeles (2010) 
  Echo Park 01x02: (Oct/06/2010) As Beach Cop 

24 (2001) 
  Day 8: 6:00A.M. - 7:00A.M. 08x15: (Apr/05/2010) As CTU Guard Jim Payne, [Co-Guest Stars]

Mad Men (2007) 
  My Old Kentucky Home 03x03: (Aug/30/2009) As Rick Stolich, [Co-Guest Stars]

Prison Break (2005) 
  Selfless 04x12: (Nov/24/2008) As Damani 
  Quiet Riot 04x11: (Nov/17/2008) As Damani 

Two and a Half Men (2003) 
  Winky-Dink Time 05x14: (Apr/14/2008) As Waiter, [Co-Guest Stars]

Samantha Who? (2007) 
  The Job 01x02: (Oct/22/2007) As Vic 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Raising Shane 03x11: (Nov/29/2006) As Riker's Guard 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  The Little Things 04x16: (Mar/02/2006) As NYPD Cop 

Cold Case (2003) 
  The Lost Soul of Herman Lester 01x17: (Mar/14/2004) As Billy Berkenpass Jr. (1987) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jamison Haase Quotes

No quotes added for this person