Login or register  
TV

Robert Adamson

Mostly Credited As: Robert Adamson
Birth Name: Robert Gillespie Adamson IV
Date Of Birth: July 11, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Salt Lake City, Utah
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Robert Adamson



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hollywood Heights (2012)As: Phil Sanders
Lincoln Heights (2007)As: Charles
The Young and the Restless (1973)As: Noah Newman (2012-present)
Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS (2003) 
  Cadence 12x14: (Feb/10/2015) As Lucas Craig 

Sonny With A Chance (2009) 
  Sonny in the Kitchen with Dinner 01x16: (Aug/16/2009) As Hayden 

It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) 
  Underage Drinking: A National Concern 01x03: (Aug/16/2005) As Trey 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Ravaged 02x18: (Mar/27/2005) As Frank 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert Adamson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..