Login or register  
TV

Melinda Allen

Mostly Credited As: Melinda Allen
Birth Name: Melinda Rachelle Allen
Date Of Birth: November 07, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Louisville, Kentucky

Melinda Allen



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Mud Show (2007)As: Sheela
Episode Cast Credits 

Big Love (2006) 
  A Barbecue for Betty 01x09: (May/07/2006) As Betty 

Desert Punk (2006) 
  Age Before Beauty 01x07: (Apr/25/2006) Voiced  Mrs. Campbell 

Clubhouse (2004) 
  Old Timers' Day (aka Seems Like Old Timers) 01x10: (Jul/28/2005) As Liz Calvin, [Co-Guest Stars]

Cold Case (2003) 
  Strange Fruit 02x19: (Apr/03/2005) As Judith (1963) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Melinda Allen Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..