Login or register  
TV

Bijou Phillips


Mostly Credited As: Bijou Phillips
Sometimes Credited As: Bijoux Phillips
Bisou Phillips

Birth Name: Bijou Lilly Phillips
Date Of Birth: April 01, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Greenwich, Connecticut
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Bijou Phillips




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Vanity's Bonfire 14x07: (Nov/14/2012) As Dia Nobile 

Raising Hope (2010) 
  I Want My Baby Back, Baby Back, Baby Back 02x22: (Apr/17/2012) As Lucy 
  Inside Probe 02x21: (Apr/10/2012) As Lucy 
  Don’t Vote for this Episode 01x22: (May/17/2011) As Lucy 
  Family Secrets 01x06: (Oct/26/2010) As Lucy 

Hawaii Five-0 (2010) 
  Heihei (Race) 01x10: (Nov/22/2010) As Camille Townsend 

The Morning Show with Mike and Juliet (2007) 
  Bijou Phillips 01x99: (Jun/07/2007) As Herself 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Kiss-Kiss, Bye-Bye 06x13: (Jan/26/2006) As Li'l' Cherry 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bijou Phillips Quotes

No quotes added for this person