Login or register  
TV

Trevor St. John

Mostly Credited As: Trevor St. John
Birth Name: Trevor Marshall St. John
Date Of Birth: September 03, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Spokane, Washington
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Trevor St. John



TV Appearances

Main cast 
One Life To Live (2013) (2013)As: Victor Lord, Jr. (2013)
One Life to Live (1968)As: Victor Lord Jr. (aka Todd Manning) (2003-2011)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Violets 06x16: (Mar/30/2014) As John Hennigan 

The Vampire Diaries (2009) 
  The Cell 05x09: (Dec/05/2013) As Dr. Whitmore 

The Client List (2012) 
  'Till I Make It On My Own 02x01: (Mar/10/2013) As Nathan 
  Past Is Prologue 01x10: (Jun/17/2012) As Nathan 
  The Cold Hard Truth 01x06: (May/13/2012) As Nathan 

One Life to Live (1968) 
  Ep. #11105 44x126: (Jan/13/2012) As Victor Lord Jr., [Uncredited]

Dirty Sexy Money (2007) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/26/2007) As Devlin George 

Hope & Faith (2003) 
  Now and Zen 03x13: (Mar/21/2006) As Kiley 

The View (1997) 
  Season 7, Episode 46 07x46: (Nov/04/2003) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Trevor St. John Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..