Login or register  
TV

Chynna Phillips


Mostly Credited As: Chynna Phillips
Sometimes Credited As: Wilson Phillips

Birth Name: Gilliam Chynna Phillip
Date Of Birth: February 12, 1968 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Chynna Phillips




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Wilson Phillips: Still Holding On (2012)As: Herself
Dancing With the Stars (2005)As: Herself (S13 - Eliminated 4th)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Rosie Show (2011) 
  Live show with Chynna Phillips, Billy Baldwin, Little Big Town, Sgt. Shamar Thomas discusses his Occupy Wall Street experience 01x08: (Oct/19/2011) As Herself 

Danny Phantom (2004) 
  Girl's Night Out 03x04: (Jul/10/2007) Voiced  Kitty 
  Lucky in Love 01x16: (Feb/11/2005) Voiced  Kitty 
  13 01x14: (Nov/05/2004) Voiced  Kitty 

The Tony Danza Show (2004) (2004) 
  William Baldwin, Jennifer Crisafulli, Dave Dettman, Chynna Phillips 01x15: (Oct/01/2004) As Herself 

Where Are They Now? (1999) (1999) 
  The 80's III 03x05: (Jul/07/2002) As Herself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Show #0485 03x46: (Nov/13/1995) As Herself 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chynna Phillips Quotes

No quotes added for this person