Login or register  
TV

Denise Austin


Mostly Credited As: Denise Austin
Birth Name: Denise Katnich
Date Of Birth: February 13, 1957 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Pedro, California
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Denise Austin




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Tony Danza Show (2004) (2004) 
  Denise Austin, Jason Behr, Sidney Sheldon, Cybill Shepherd 01x29: (Oct/21/2004) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Austin said she was not aware she became the object of so much perversion on YouTube when asked by a reporter of Washington City Paper in 2007.

"Stretch Comedy: Exercise guru gets indecent exposure.," Dave McKenna, Washington City Paper, April 20, 2007, Vol. 27, #16
http://www.washingtoncitypaper.com/articles/1275/stretch-comedy


Denise Austin Quotes

No quotes added for this person