Login or register  
TV

Kevin Harvick

Mostly Credited As: Kevin Harvick
Birth Name: Kevin Michael Harvick
Date Of Birth: December 08, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bakersfield, California
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Kevin Harvick



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Don Rickles, Kevin Harvick, Chase Rice 12x228: (Dec/01/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Rebecca Romijn, Daytona 500 winner Kevin Harvick, Cold War Kids 05x31: (Feb/21/2007) As Himself 

NASCAR Sprint Cup Series (2008) 
  NASCAR 2014 Sprint Cup Series - Bojangles' Southern 500 07x11: (Apr/12/2014) As Himself (Winner) 
  NASCAR 2014 Sprint Cup Series - The Profit on CNBC 500 07x05: (Mar/02/2014) As Himself (Winner) 
  NASCAR 2013 Sprint Cup Series - AdvoCare 500 (Phoenix) 06x40: (Nov/10/2013) As Himself (Winner) 
  NASCAR 2013 Sprint Cup Series - Hollywood Casino 400 06x35: (Oct/06/2013) As Himself (Winner) 

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Cate Blanchett, NASCAR Drivers 26x26: (Oct/08/2007) As Himself 

NASCAR Nextel Cup Series (2004) 
  NASCAR 2007 Nextel Cup Series - NASCAR NEXTEL All-Star Challenge 04x16: (May/19/2007) As Himself (Winner) 
  NASCAR 2007 Nextel Cup Series - Daytona 500 04x04: (Feb/18/2007) As Himself (Winner) 
  NASCAR 2006 Nextel Cup Series - Checker Auto Parts 500 03x40: (Nov/12/2006) As Himself (Winner) 
  NASCAR 2006 Nextel Cup Series - Sylvania 300 03x32: (Sep/17/2006) As Himself (Winner) 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Jim Carrey, Daytona 500 winner Kevin Harvick 14x99: (Feb/19/2007) As Himself 

The Tony Danza Show (2004) (2004) 
  Carson Daly, Kevin Harvick, Mary Haskell, Charlie O'Connell 01x121: (Mar/28/2005) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kevin Harvick Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news