Login or register  
TV

Bill Weir

Mostly Credited As: Bill Weir
Birth Name: William Francis Weir
Date Of Birth: December 19, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Bill Weir



TV Appearances

Main cast 
CNN Tonight (2014)As: Himself (Host)
Beyond Belief (US) (2012)As: Himself (Correspondent)
Primetime Nightline: Beyond Belief (2011)As: Himself (Correspondent)
i-Caught (2007)As: Host
Good Morning America Weekend (1993)As: Himself (Co-Anchor 2004-2010)
Nightline (1980)As: Himself (Co-Anchor 2010-2013)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Tony Danza Show (2004) (2004) 
  Jennifer Love Hewitt, Emeril Lagasse, Justin Long, Bill Weir 02x20: (Oct/07/2005) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bill Weir Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news