Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Deborah Roberts


Mostly Credited As: Deborah Roberts
Birth Name: Deborah Ann Roberts
Date Of Birth: September 20, 1960 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Perry, Georgia

Deborah Roberts




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Tony Danza Show (2004) (2004) 
  Damien Fahey, John McCain, Deborah Roberts, Rosario Dawson 02x55: (Nov/28/2005) As Herself 
  Donny Deutsch, Dolly Parton, Damien Fahey, John McCain 02x54: (Nov/25/2005) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Deborah Roberts Quotes

No quotes added for this person