TV

Adam Pascal


Mostly Credited As: Adam Pascal
Birth Name: Adam Jay Pascal
Date Of Birth: October 25, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: The Bronx, New York
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Adam Pascal




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Willkommen 03x18: (Apr/02/2006) As Dennis Hofferman 
  Willkommen 03x18: (Apr/02/2006) As Dennis Hofferman 

The Tony Danza Show (2004) (2004) 
  Tom Arnold, Michael Feinstein, Nancy O'Dell, Marc Summers 02x61: (Dec/06/2005) As Himself 
  Tom Arnold, Michael Feinstein, Nancy O'Dell, Marc Summers 02x61: (Dec/06/2005) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 

Live with Kelly (1983) 
  Charlize Theron/Rev Run 24x29: (Oct/13/2005) As Himself 
  Charlize Theron/Rev Run 24x29: (Oct/13/2005) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Adam has been married to Cybele Chivian since December 18 1998 and has two sons

Adam was the original Radames in the musical "Aida".

Adam has released two CD's: Model Prisoner and Civilian

Adam Pascal Quotes

No quotes added for this person