Login or register  
TV

Pablo Santos

Mostly Credited As: Pablo Santos
Birth Name: Pablo Alberto Santos Williams
Date Of Birth: January 09, 1987 (Age 19)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Monterrey, Nuevo Leon
Date Of Death: September 15, 2006
Cause Of Death: plane crash

Pablo Santos



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Greetings from Tucson (2002)As: David Tiant
Episode Cast Credits 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Sixty-Seven 04x01: (Sep/19/2003) As Student 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Angels 04x06: (Nov/01/2002) As Ernesto Diaz 

The Shield (2002) 
  Our Gang 01x02: (Mar/19/2002) As Olman, [Featuring]

Alias (2001) 
  Doppelgänger 01x05: (Oct/28/2001) As Roy, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pablo Santos Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..