Login or register  
TV

Sutton Foster

Mostly Credited As: Sutton Foster
Birth Name: Sutton Lenore Foster
Date Of Birth: March 18, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Georgia
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Sutton Foster



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Younger (2015)As: Liza
Bunheads (2012)As: Michelle Simms
Episode Cast Credits 

The View (1997) 
  Dr. Ben Carson, James McAvoy, Toni Braxton, Sutton Foster, guest co-host Terry Crews 17x166: (May/20/2014) As Herself 
  Season 6, Episode 156 06x156: (Apr/07/2003) As Herself 

Psych (2006) 
  A Nightmare On State Street 08x09: (Mar/19/2014) As Gretchen Eikleberry 

Royal Pains (2009) 
  Bottoms Up 03x14: (Feb/08/2012) As Julie Sharp 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  P.C. 11x13: (Mar/03/2010) As Rosemary 

Flight of the Conchords (2007) 
  Sally Returns 01x05: (Jul/15/2007) As Coco 
  Yoko 01x04: (Jul/08/2007) As Coco 
  Bret Gives Up The Dream 01x02: (Jun/24/2007) As Coco 
Featured Songs

Hart Of Dixie Songs:
Tributes & Triangles + You're The Top (w Colin Donnell) 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sutton Foster Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..