Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Erika Slezak


Mostly Credited As: Erika Slezak
Birth Name: Erika Alma Hermina Slezak
Date Of Birth: August 05, 1946 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hollywood, California

Erika Slezak




TV Appearances

Main cast 
One Life To Live (2013) (2013)As: Victoria Lord (2013)
One Life to Live (1968)As: Victoria Lord (1971-2012)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Daytime Emmy Awards (1974) 
  The 40th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards 40x01: (Jun/16/2013) As Herself (Presenter) 
  The 32nd Annual Daytime Emmy Awards 32x01: (May/20/2005) As Herself (Winner - Lead Actress) 
  The 13th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards 13x01: (Jul/17/1986) As Herself (Winner - Lead Actress) 

The View (1997) 
  Season 16, Episode 150 16x150: (Apr/25/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Agnes Nixon, Judith Light, Hillary B. Smith, Robert S. Woods, Robin Strasser, guest co-host Erika Slezak 15x83: (Jan/13/2012) As Herself, [Guest Hosts]
  Season 6, Episode 178 06x178: (May/07/2003) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Father was actor Walter Slezak.

Erika Slezak Quotes

No quotes added for this person