Login or register  
TV

Ted Casablanca

Mostly Credited As: Ted Casablanca
Birth Name: Bruce Wallace Bibby
Date Of Birth: November 20, 1960 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

General Hospital (US) (1963) 
  #11241 44x228: (Feb/21/2007) As Reporter 

The View (1997) 
  Season 8, Episode 28 08x28: (Oct/06/2004) As Himself 
  Season 7, Episode 229 07x229: (Jul/27/2004) As Himself 

Grosse Pointe (2000) 
  Sleeping with the Enemy 01x07: (Nov/05/2000) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ted Casablanca Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..