Login or register  
TV

Michele Tafoya


Mostly Credited As: Michele Tafoya
Sometimes Credited As: Michele Tafoya Vandersall

Birth Name: Michele Joan Tafoya
Date Of Birth: December 17, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Manhattan Beach, California
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Michele Tafoya




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The 2012 Summer Olympics (2012)As: Herself (Sportsdesk Reporter)
NBC Sunday Night Football (2006)As: Herself (Sideline Reporter 2011 - present)
Monday Night Football (1970)As: Herself (Sideline Reporter 2004 - present)
Super Bowl (1967)As: Sideline Reporter (ABC (2006); NBC (2012))
Episode Cast Credits 

The View (1997) 
  Season 8, Episode 82 08x82: (Dec/22/2004) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michele Tafoya Quotes

No quotes added for this person